Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eleonora Bosé

Born: 1 October 1975 Died: 23 January 2017

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

40 votes
Military Chic (27 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
38 votes
Impersonating Iconic People (81 items)
list by emberlin
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
37 votes
Former High Fashion Models (496 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
Androgynous girls are so HOT!{being updated} (39 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Archive of Vogue Italia (1988-2015) (214 items)
list by emberlin
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Eleonora Bose Videos

Motel - Entre Caminos (Feat. Bimba Bosé)

33 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Henny voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Ricky posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 5/10 8 months ago
Minerva13 posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
In Memoriam 2017 (128 person items)

"Also known as: Bimba Bose Sunset: January 23, 2017 (Age: 41) Cause of Death: Breast Cancer Claim to Fame: Spanish Model/Actress/Singer, best known for Song "Como un Lobo""


Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

HUAWEI P9 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
latinclam rated this 4/10 2 years, 7 months ago