Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Sergeevna Vesnina

Age: 37, born 1 August 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

23 votes
Tennis anyone? (50 items)
list by JStone
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
15 votes
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Tennis (2), Tennis Player (2), WTA (2), Russian (1), 1986 (1), Blonde (1), Female Athlete (1), Blond (1), Athlete (1), Tall (1), Born 1986 (1), Legs (1), Born In August (1), August 1 (1), Professional Tennis Player (1), Pro Tennis (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Wimbledon (1937)
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
Rating:
9.7
11 Watched
Rating:
9.7
10 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

titlover89 6 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

justinjoyous voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

speed101 1 year, 6 months ago
Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Faora27 2 years ago
leandrocic87 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

kissofwar 3 years, 1 month ago
welcomerussian 3 years, 2 months ago
moscow 3 years, 3 months ago
russiangirls 3 years, 3 months ago
russia2021 3 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait 4 years, 7 months ago
dasleandro 5 years, 10 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 5 images 6 years, 1 month ago

carnamau 6 years, 2 months ago
Ricky F 6 years, 7 months ago
chance voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

CitizenErased added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 person items)
chance voted for 5 images 7 years, 10 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#3) (50 beauty items)
Zeke21 added this to list 7 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 7 years, 10 months ago

"with Tsvetana Pironkova"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 7 years, 10 months ago

"with Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova, Lucie Safarova, & Kristina Mladenovic"


Zeke21 voted for 49 images [View All] 7 years, 10 months ago