Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Елена Темникова

Age: 33, born 18 April 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Russian Beauties -My Top 120- (120 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
23 votes
favourite female singers of eurovision (27 items)
list by Redwood
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#34) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Russian (3), Serebro (2), Eurovision (2), Singer (2), Beautiful (1), Born In 1985 (1), Sexy (1), 5+ (1), 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
35 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mary posted 49 images [View All] 3 days, 7 hours ago

fenglinchuan rated this 7/10 1 week ago
gushawk rated this 9/10 1 month ago
parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Mary posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Bml93 posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Bml93 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

BluFalcon posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

BluFalcon rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
burnodo voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

vpadovesi rated this 9/10 6 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 6 months ago

Ricky posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 9 months ago
lost in face (2899 person items)
django123 voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 8 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

B205 rated this 7/10 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Josef Klier rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Pedroncho rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Pedroncho posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Duk rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
zhekin rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
chance voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »