Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Sánchez Sánchez

Age: 39, born 29 May 1979

Born and residing in: Spain

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Roberto Domínguez


Lists

25 votes
Hottest Spanish TV Presenters (147 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
7 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2017 (59 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
6 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2018 (74 items)
list by Ricky
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

Elena S. Sánchez Videos

Elena S. Sánchez - 21/06/17

11 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Elena Sánchez Sánchez is a Spanish Tv presenter
Tags: Spanish (2), TV Presenter (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

perod voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months ago

Ricky posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
Ricky posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago