Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elena Podkaminskaya

Stats

Birth Name: Елена Ильинична Подкаминская

Age: 41, born 10 April 1979

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

96 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »1« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
5 votes
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 items)
list by franceseattle
Published 11 months ago
4 votes
List of Fav. Female Images (658 items)
list by franceseattle
Published 1 year ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Russian (2), Unlisted (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
27 Watched
Rating:
5.4
20 Watched
Rating:
7.8
13 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
franceseattle added this to a list 11 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
franceseattle rated this 8/10 11 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
franceseattle voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

toprussia rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ramoninho rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 years, 3 months ago
aidua rated this 8/10 2 years, 12 months ago
VANCHEZA rated this 9/10 3 years ago
jovicicI rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
neca posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Slava rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Mikopoles voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 5 months ago
MyGoshOh rated this 7/10 4 years, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 8 months ago
Duk rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 4 years, 9 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 4 years, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago