Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Valeryevna Nikitina

Age: 26, born 2 October 1992

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

4 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#54) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#17) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Elena Valeryevna Nikitina (Russian: Елена Валерьевна Никитина; born 2 October 1992) is a Russian skeleton racer
Tags: #1 (1), Fit (1), Legs (1), 5+ (1), 5f (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#17) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

alter rated this 8/10 3 years ago
alter posted a image 3 years ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago