Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Morali

Age: 32, born 28 January 1990

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

112 votes
Italian Beauties 2 (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
34 votes
Italian women (272 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 5 months, 1 week ago 2 comments
25 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Italian model, actress and TV host.
Tags: Italian (4), Hot (1), 1990 (1), Blonde (1), Buxom (1), Babe (1), Blue Eyes (1), TV Presenter (1), Bunga Bunga (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
42 Watched
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Silvio Berlusconi 1 week, 5 days ago
Palermo Sicily voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Palermo Sicily 1 month, 1 week ago
jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
La dolce vita sexy 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

kerem1923 voted for an image 2 months ago
Maudea96 2 months ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months ago
Italian women (272 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months ago
Italian women (272 person items)
Sanpellegrino 2 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

ludovica 3 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 4 months ago

forzacapitano 4 months, 1 week ago
probiotico 4 months, 1 week ago
dklaus voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 4 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

knoxcameron 4 months, 3 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

cappe 5 months, 1 week ago
texan 6 months, 1 week ago
steve1955 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

cos4960 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »