Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Елена Сувернева

Age: 41, born 25 October 1979

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

85 votes
Beautiful Russian Celebrities »2« (22 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
49 votes
Sexy Pin-Ups (34 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
2013 Cannes Film Festival Fashion (123 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

16 votes
14 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Lena Lenina was born in Novosibirsk, Russia. Year of birth is different in various sources – 1971? Some media claimed that the maiden name of Lena Lenina is Surenova, and the surname of her ex-husband is Povalyaeva. Elena is a Russian fashion model, writer, journalist, actress, TV presenter, fashion designer, businesswoman. Lena started as a model in commercials (jewelry Tahizea and French underwear Charlott) and now is a stage actress and singer. She has also become a best-selling author in Russia, where she writes about the life of a successful businesswoman. Lena became famous in France and all other French speaking co ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1), 5 (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
4. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
6.6
11 Watched
5. 20h10 pétantes (2003)
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4
0 want to see
2. A mama luchshe! (2010)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

moscow rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

usafsg voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 2 images 9 months ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 11 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

looksharp voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

legna rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 12 months ago
aidua posted 11 images [View All] 3 years ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

aidua rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 3 years, 5 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Kitscho rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Kitscho posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Kitscho voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

thanasis rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
looksharp rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
looksharp voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Slava rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Katja voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »