Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Viatcheslavovna Dementieva

Age: 41, born 15 October 1981

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Maxim Afinogenov


Lists

65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (201 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
51 votes
What the NAME!! (77 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
35 votes
Beautiful and talented athletes (16 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
30 votes
Summary of my first year on Listal (33 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Juicy Athletes (16 items)
list by Bubs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Elena Dementieva Videos

Elena Dementieva: From Russia, With Love

178 Views

Added 11 years ago


Elena Dementieva in the Channel Russia 24

99 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

16 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Gold Medelist at the Beijing Olympics. Two times grandslam runner up. ... (more)
Tags: Russian (4), Athlete (4), Hot (2), Tennis (2), Tennis Player (2), Blonde (2), Born 1981 (2), Professional Tennis Player (1), Born In October (1), WTA (1), Olympian (1), Legs (1), Tall (1), October 15 (1), Blond (1), Female Athlete (1), 1981 (1), Olympics (1), Model (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
13 Watched
Rating:
9
7 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

speed101 5 days, 12 hours ago
Anna - ANะ˜A 2 weeks, 1 day ago
ressan voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

ressan 3 months, 1 week ago
Agirl 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Oligarque voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Oligarque 6 months ago
michealoh 6 months, 1 week ago
Top Model voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Top Model 6 months, 1 week ago
juanito7 6 months, 3 weeks ago
russianmoscow 10 months ago
sexysoviet 10 months, 2 weeks ago
TomP3 1 year, 1 month ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jacov 1 year, 2 months ago
dochizu voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

bpayman43 posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Richard Ayala voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 6 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Sexiest Women- People (259 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Sexiest Legs- People (260 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
indyjb2017 1 year, 8 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 8 months ago
welcomerussian 1 year, 8 months ago
moscow 1 year, 9 months ago
smirnoff 1 year, 9 months ago
russiangirls 1 year, 9 months ago
russia2021 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »