Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elena Chernyavskaya

Stats

Birth Name: Елена Чернявская

Age: 35, born 1 June 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1819 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (339 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1410 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
Jeans and Heels V (87 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

10 votes
8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Elena Chernyavskaya is a Russian actress, known for Dukhless (2012), Kukhnya (2012) and Kalhas (2015). Alternative writing: Yelena Cgernyavskaya, Елена Чернявская.
Tags: Russian (2), Russia (1), 1986 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Buxom (1), Gemini (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1), 5'6" (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Dukhless (2012)
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
4. Vse ili nichego (2018)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.7
4 Watched




Update feed

artscinfo 14 hours, 18 minutes ago
Top Model voted for an image 1 day, 11 hours ago

Top Model 1 day, 11 hours ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

SA-512 3 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 month ago
Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 months ago
Russian Women (1208 beauty items)
pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Edu 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
amorginos voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

amorginos voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a 8 months ago
clovia 8 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR 9 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

7DA820A2D voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
argentango 1 year ago
jerryspring 1 year, 1 month ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
kissofwar 1 year, 1 month ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

welcomerussian 1 year, 2 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Jeans and Heels V (87 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

moscow 1 year, 3 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

russiangirls 1 year, 3 months ago
russia2021 1 year, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »