Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natacha Peyre Requena

Age: 36, born 26 March 1985

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

232 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
132 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 9 comments

Photos

30 votes
26 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Half-Swedish and Half-Spanish actress and model probably best known for her amazing Instagram. Speaks Spanish, Swedish and English [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: 1985 (1), Sweden (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Born 1985 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1985 (1), Amazing Rack (1), Mien (1), 5'5" (1), Incredible Body (1), NatchaPeyre (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Crazytone18 voted for 4 images 1 day, 23 hours ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 days, 2 hours ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 days, 23 hours ago
Crazytone18 voted for 5 images 3 days, 2 hours ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 days, 7 hours ago

7DA820A2D voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

brainspanked voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
purebeauty voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
purebeauty voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
blobby voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
sparky voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lucy2014 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

ss5kashu rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jean lynch voted for 28 images [View All] 4 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »