Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elena Basharina

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Vladimirovna Basharina

Age: 39, born 4 August 1983

Country of origin: Moldova, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aleksandr Shvets


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
63 votes
Russian star of first magnitude (76 items)
list by lili
Published 10 years ago 3 comments
44 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Moldovan Beauties -My Top 10- (10 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Blonde (1), East European (1), Moldovan (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
4. Olive shou 2011 (2010)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see




Update feed

martin88 7 months, 2 weeks ago
martin88 voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

texan 1 year, 2 months ago
texan voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

buddhaj 2 years, 6 months ago
ramoninho 2 years, 8 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Moldovan Women (41 beauty items)
carnamau 4 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 4 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 4 years, 9 months ago

irishblue 6 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon 6 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (722 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago