Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elena Ballesteros

Stats

Birth Name: María Elena Ballesteros Triguero

Age: 37, born 6 July 1981

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
13 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
7 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2017 (59 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
6 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2018 (74 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
2 votes
Thank You Instagram (#93) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Spanish (2), Actress (2), Hot (1), Redhead (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fermat's Room (2007)
Rating:
6.5
57 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched
1 want to see
5. Reverso (2015)
Rating:
3
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

deco2 voted for an image 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 4 months ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Ricky posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Ricky posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 person items)

"  70"


Ricky posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Ricky posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Ricky posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

mohamed Attallah voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#93) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »