Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eleidi Aparicio

Stats

Birth Name: Eleidy Marรญa Aparicio Serrano

Age: 37, born 9 September 1983

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: She is the Miss Venezuela International titleholder for 2003, and was the official representative of Venezuela to the Miss International 2004 pageant held in Beijing, China, on October 16, 2004.[1] Aparicio also represented her country in the World Coffee Queen 2004 beauty pageant, held in Houston, Texas, USA, on July 31, 2004, when she classified in the Top 6 finalists.[2] Aparicio competed in the national beauty pageant Miss Venezuela 2003 and obtained the title of Miss Venezuela International. She represented the Costa Oriental. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
0 want to see