Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elden Ryan Ra

Age: 41, born 30 August 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

106 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
8 votes
Marvel Cast (118 items)
list by Nikki
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
8 votes
Actors (392 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Born in the USA (215 items)
list by Nikki
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
3 votes
BORN 1977 (73 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (6), American (3), Male (3), Cute (2), Daredevil (2), Born In 1977 (2), Great (1), Defenders (1), White (1), Adorable (1), Talented (1), Blond (1), Born 1977 (1), Blue Eyes (1), So Hot (1), The Hunger Games (1), Funny (1), Mighty Ducks (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4198 Watched
Rating:
7.2
4234 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1738 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1459 Watched
Rating:
6.5
990 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
8.2
543 Watched
Rating:
7.5
361 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Born in the USA (215 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Marvel Cast (118 person items)

"Foggy Nelson "