Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elan Carter

Age: 51, born 3 July 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
78 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
14 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2332 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Actress (4), American (2), Model (2), Gorgeous (2), Glamour Model (2), Playboy (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Born 1969 (1), Sensual (1), Lovely (1), Leggy (1), Playboy Playmate (1), Insanely Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.5
2333 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. 3 Strikes (2000)
Rating:
3.1
16 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched




Update feed

williamm83 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
dume2a voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Mikopoles voted for 4 images 4 years ago

Mikopoles posted 11 images [View All] 4 years ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)