Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 池田 エライザ

Age: 25, born 16 April 1996

Country of origin: Philippines

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

51 votes
Top Girls (933 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Favorite Person (477 items)
list by samoden
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Japanese Girls (43 items)
list by samoden
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
2 votes
Thank You Instagram (#84) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Eraiza Ikeda (池田 エライザ, Ikeda Eraiza, born April 16, 1996) is a Filipino-Japanese actress and fashion model. She began modeling in 2009 after winning the "Grand Priz Nicola Model Audition 2009". Her mother is a Filipino of Spanish descent and her father is Japanese.
Tags: Japanese (1), Actress (1), Born In 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Isle of Dogs (2018)
Rating:
7.6
342 Watched
Rating:
7.6
35 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
2. Followers (2020)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

bloodmoon voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

kayjayd rated this 9/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
hamazuki voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bootylover posted a comment on this image 5 months, 1 week ago

"she looks just like my 15 year old sister and how she looked last night."


Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

purebeauty voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 6 months ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 6 months ago
alopez1270 posted 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

alopez1270 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 11 months ago
radigast voted for 5 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 12 months ago

96marcos voted for 3 images 12 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
radigast rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
hudo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

torduli voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

samoden added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Japanese Girls (43 person items)
xeriminx rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

robscott13 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Alea posted 95 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Alea rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »