Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ela Savanas

Age: 33, born 10 August 1989

Country of origin: Romania

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

10 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Romanian (2), 1989 (1), Model (1), Romania (1), Born 1989 (1), E Cup (1), Top Heavy (1), 34E (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

rmz123 voted for an image 6 days, 9 hours ago

ospell voted for 2 images 1 month ago

magaluf22 2 months ago
dragonballz1 4 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
kgsloane voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

nand 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Doc Octa voted for an image 9 months ago

riani 9 months, 3 weeks ago
juniormint 10 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 9 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
pazzioni 1 year, 9 months ago
daeroncalanor 2 years ago
jerryspring 2 years ago
thenerdmafia 2 years ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
Blutarski voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

zorro1025 2 years, 3 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 3 months ago
jdevon 2 years, 3 months ago
jdevon voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

sonambulo 2 years, 3 months ago
northernhokie 2 years, 3 months ago
ramoninho 2 years, 7 months ago
LRDVDR 2 years, 9 months ago
sashkee 2 years, 9 months ago
narutorockzgok 2 years, 10 months ago
Botzu 2 years, 10 months ago
Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

David Roffidal 2 years, 10 months ago
robscott13 3 years, 3 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 3 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Romanian Women (146 beauty items)
zikizira 3 years, 10 months ago
124 4 years ago
dadam021 4 years, 8 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »