Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Manuela Chereji

Age: 32, born 4 January 1990

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

209 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
64 votes
Sparkles Part III (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years ago 2 comments
45 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Ela Rose Videos

Ela Rose - Lovely Words (Radio Edit)

138 Views

Added 11 years ago


Ela Rose & Gino Manzotti "No U No Love"

107 Views

Added 11 years ago



View all Ela Rose videos

Photos

75 votes
35 votes
32 votes
17 votes
16 votes

My tags: Add tags

Music




Update feed

Pedja Urosevic voted for 3 images 5 days ago

mattjohnson 1 week, 2 days ago
mattjohnson voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 3 weeks ago
meouchagainnn 3 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 1 month ago

dakotaa 1 month, 3 weeks ago
joshmiller 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

komutanlogar56 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

komutanlogar56 3 months, 1 week ago
fastfreddy542 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Maverick 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Maverick voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

billiejo 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jacquesbrison voted for an image 5 months ago

Tallyhawk voted for 25 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis 5 months, 2 weeks ago
komutanlogar55 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mercedesx81 6 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Richard Ayala voted for an image 8 months ago

probiotico 8 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months ago

martin88 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

cappe 9 months, 3 weeks ago
daeroncalanor voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

andyj4077 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »