Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elçin Sangu

Age: 37, born 13 August 1985

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Yunus Özdiken


Lists

131 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
68 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1454 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
The Most Beautiful Redheads (ongoing) (94 items)
list by WeirdCreepies
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Photos

19 votes
15 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Elçin Sangu (born 13 August 1985; İstanbul, Turkey) is a Turkish actress and model.
Tags: Redhead (4), Turkish (2), 1985 (1), 5 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Turkey (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Redhair (1), Turkish Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
5. Çarpisma (2019)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

alla69 1 week, 3 days ago
Watcher 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Watcher voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

sgk 1 month, 3 weeks ago
natalee69 2 months, 4 weeks ago
salidan16 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

fcccc 6 months, 1 week ago
usafsg voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Dark Matter 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

texan 8 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 10 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

swedart added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Truly beautiful women (121 beauty items)
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lord0j 1 year, 3 months ago
bmac voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

bmac voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

bmac 1 year, 6 months ago
paulagomez234 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

paulagomez234 1 year, 7 months ago
rockkatona voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

francoiscrueize 1 year, 11 months ago
jerryspring 2 years ago
Milos Davidovic voted for 3 images 2 years ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Ruaidhrígh 2 years, 3 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »