Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ekaterina Kiseleva

Age: 31, born 22 February 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
9 votes
She Works Out! (28 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Bust: 32.5" / 83cm Waist: 23" / 59cm Hips: 34.5" / 87cm Nationality: Siberian Agencies: Trump, City, D'Mgmt ... (more)
Tags: Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago