Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eita Nagayama (永山瑛太)

Age: 41, born 13 December 1982

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kaela Kimura


Lists

98 votes
Will you please sit down, please? *updated 2016* (47 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 22 comments
76 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 18 comments
3 votes
hotties (23 items)
list by Icarine
Published 13 years ago

View all Eita lists

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

View all Eita pictures
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
127 Watched
2. Azumi (2003)
Rating:
7
176 Watched
Rating:
7.9
101 Watched
Rating:
6.5
96 Watched
Rating:
7.4
70 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kimi wa petto (2003)
Rating:
7.8
88 Watched
Rating:
8.3
90 Watched
3. Last Friends (2008)
Rating:
7.7
57 Watched
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
Rating:
8.3
34 Watched

View all Eita TV (18 more)