Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Eileen Stark

Born: 29 March 1919 Died: 31 December 2001

Country of origin: United States


Lists

17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress (75 items)
list by madi90
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Golden Globe Best Supporting Actress - Film (71 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
1 votes
Oscars 1973 Winners (My Version) (21 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - H (134 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 2001 (2), Born 1919 (2), American (2), Died Aged 82 (1), Female (1), Oscar Winner (1), Comedian (1), Deceased (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1266 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1000 Watched
Rating:
6.1
462 Watched
Rating:
7.9
254 Watched
Rating:
5.4
277 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
646 Watched
Rating:
6.6
259 Watched
3. The Bad Seed (1956)
Rating:
7.2
136 Watched
Rating:
6.4
158 Watched
Rating:
7.2
79 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Oscars 1973 Winners (My Version) (21 movies items)

"Best Supporting Actress! Winner: Eileen Heckart, Butterflies Are Free! Nominees: Marisa Berenson - Cabaret Jeannie Berlin - The Heartbreak Kid Geraldine Page - Pete 'n' Tillie Ida Lupino - Junior Bonner"