Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eileen Mary Theresa Barnes

Age: 56, born 1 June 1963

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Partner: Ben Thirkettle,


Lists

26 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (294 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Eileen Mary Theresa Daly (born Eileen Mary Theresa Barnes 1 June 1963 in Dulwich, London) is an English actress, presenter, director, film producer, writer, singer-songwriter and former adult model. She is also a contemporary scream queen, having starred in numerous cult horror films and fronts her own band Eileen and Ben.
Tags: British (1), UK (1), European (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Scream Queen (1), Born 1963 (1), Gemini (1), Big Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
39 Watched
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
3. Sacred Flesh (2000)
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 want to see
Rating:
1
4 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.2
25 Watched
Rating:
4
11 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
0 want this
Rating:
10
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen