Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eiko Koike

Age: 41, born 20 November 1980

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wataru Sakata


Lists

113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 19 comments

Eiko Koike Videos

Eiko Koike ???? 1 Blue Red Bikini

435 Views

Added 10 years ago


Harumi Nemoto, MEGUMI, Eiko Koike & Bob Sapp !

228 Views

Added 10 years ago


Eiko Koike bikini fashion show

152 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Eiko Koike(ๅฐๆฑ ่ฃๅญ), born November 20, 1980 in Tokyo, is a Japanese idol. Outside of Japan, her best-known work is the film 2LDK. She has worked as a ringside commentator and spokesperson for Japan's PRIDE Fighting Championships from 2000 to 2006. Recently, she has been making appearances for the comedic HUSTLE wrestling promotion supporting her husband, Wataru Sakata, and the New Generation HUSTLE Army as Yosei which means "Fairy" in Japanese. She helped her husband gain an upset victory against the seemingly unstoppable wrestling cyborg, The Esperanza when she deflected one of his "spirit gun" bolts b ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (8), Asian (5), Model (5), Actress (5), Female (4), Gravure Idol (3), Babe (3), Born 1980 (3), Brunette (3), Latex Model (2), Hot (2), Natural (2), Beautiful (2), Cute (2), Ugly (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kamikaze Girls (2004)
Rating:
7.1
162 Watched
2. 2LDK (2003)
Rating:
6.8
60 Watched
Rating:
7
27 Watched
Rating:
7.2
21 Watched
Rating:
6.6
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
10 Watched
2. Rigaru Hai (2012)
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched




Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Savanna White rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
paparazzis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
sexystring rated this 10/10 1 year ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
vlover rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago