Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Harvard

Age: 31, born 3 March 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (561 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
84 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1040 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Effy Harvard Videos

GUESS Girl Model Search Winner: Effy Harvard

290 Views

Added 6 years ago


Effy Harvard In A Tori Praver Swim Bikini

209 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

27 votes
26 votes
23 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 32-24.5-34.5 ; (EU) 82-62-88 Dress size: (EU) 32 Shoe size: (US) 8 ... (more)
Tags: 1993 (3), American (2), Model (2), Blonde (2), Born 1993 (2), United States (1), Buxom (1), Blue Eyes (1), GUESS (1), Born In 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Update feed

matantor60 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
shturman7 voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

barney21 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Joel Taylor voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Joel Taylor voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
franciscomaist voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 5 images 4 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
0zell0 4 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

gwadran voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

V-Man voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
V-Man voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

listyperson voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jim voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

shturman7 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 7 months ago

danhumphrey voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
Darknight posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

papoca1963 voted for 55 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

katia42assier voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
Darknight posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

emilyhickman 8 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »