Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edyta Zając

Age: 31, born 20 June 1988

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jakub Rzezniczak


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
132 votes
Underrated Models (425 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
122 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 207 comments
107 votes
Masquerade (52 items)
list by Marianna
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
92 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (Vol. 2) (364 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 years ago 252 comments

Edyta Zajac Videos



Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Model (5), Polish (5), Brunette (4), Blue Eyes (3), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Hot (2), Female (2), Gorgeous (2), Tall (2), 1987 (1), Stockings (1), Pantyhose (1), Born In 1987 (1), European (1), Poland (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
parryj voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Pisarek rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 2 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Polish Women (235 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
The Blushing Bride (264 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 26 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Polish Models (108 person items)
sara posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Szyszkin rated this 10/10 1 year ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Polish girl (79 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

barpaljoskri voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

barpaljoskri voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

derinmermer voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

derinmermer rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Jason voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

redraider voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

therobread voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Agirl voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

redraider voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »