Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Peter Anthony Kevin Patrick Grimes

Age: 27, born 16 October 1991

Country of origin: Ireland

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

68 votes
Celebs wearing bands (40 items)
list by My raimBow
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
56 votes
Twins (44 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
12 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORD BY NIKI (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
BORN 1991 (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Born In 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
48 Watched
Rating:
4.1
28 Watched
Rating:
6.5
7 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
4.3
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
BAMF rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago