Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eduardo Casanova

Stats

Birth Name: Eduardo Reina Valdehíta

Age: 28, born 24 March 1991

Country of origin: Spain


Photos


Tags: Spanish (1), Actor (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
3. Boystown (2007)
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched
4. La sexta alumna (2016)
1 want to see
Rating:
3
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Aida
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
26 Watched
2. Eat My Shit (2015)
Rating:
3.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
4. Amor de madre (2013)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
26 Watched
2. Eat My Shit (2015)
Rating:
3.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
4. Amor de madre (2013)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Merlino rated this 6/10 2 years ago
morenete posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago