Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Edouard Dermithe

Stats

Birth Name: ร‰douard Dermit

Born: 18 January 1925 Died: 15 May 1995

Country of origin: France


Photos


Tags: French (1), 1950s (1), Actor (1), Handsome (1), Died 1995 (1), Born 1925 (1), Capricorn (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Orpheus (1950)
Rating:
7.7
149 Watched
Rating:
7.3
65 Watched
Rating:
6.9
56 want to see
Rating:
6.7
15 want to see
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched




Update feed

brofiend 4 months, 3 weeks ago
allezlafrance 4 years, 8 months ago