Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Edoardo Costa

Stats

Birth Name: Edoardo Cicorini

Age: 53, born 7 August 1967

Country of origin: Italy


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Born 1967 (1), 1960s Births (1), Italian Male (1), Italian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
2232 Watched
2. Non-Stop (2014)
Rating:
6.5
527 Watched
Rating:
5.7
92 Watched
4. Down the Shore (2011)
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
5. Panzehir (2014)
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.1
70 Watched
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched