Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Edgard Varese

Stats

Birth Name: Edgard Victor Achille Charles Varèse

Born: 22 December 1883 Died: 6 November 1965

Country of origin: France


Lists

20 votes
Lucas M. favorite classical composers (55 items)
list by Lucas M.
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.3
95 Watched
2. Zappa (2020)
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched




Music




Update feed

Martínez 06 rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
allezlafrance rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Nusch rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
onclelapin rated this 8/10 5 years, 1 month ago