Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Edgar Norton

Stats

Birth Name: Harry Mills

Born: 11 August 1868 Died: 6 February 1953

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Tags: British (1), Died 1953 (1), Died Aged 84 (1), Born 1868 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Top Hat (1935)
Rating:
7.7
238 Watched
Rating:
7.6
189 Watched
Rating:
8.2
113 want to see
Rating:
6.4
121 Watched
Rating:
7.1
114 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen