Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eden Rebecca Sher

Age: 32, born 26 December 1991

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nick Cron-DeVico


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
55 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 9 months ago
40 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago
30 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Eden Sher Videos

Eden Sher on "The Middle"

281 Views

Added 9 years ago


Eden Sher on Season 4 of 'The Middle'

238 Views

Added 9 years ago


"The Middle" - Eden Sher

192 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Eden Sher videos

Photos

15 votes
12 votes
12 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Description: Eden Rebecca Sher (born December 26, 1991) is an American actress, best known for her roles as Sue Heck from the family sitcom series The Middle (2009โ€“2018) and as Star Butterfly from the Disney Channel animated fantasy dramedy series Star vs. the Forces of Evil (2015โ€“2019). She won the 2013 Critics' Choice Television Award for Best Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series for her performance in The Middle. Sher was born in Los Angeles, California. She was raised Jewish by her single mother, a school teacher.She began her acting career at age eight by participating in school plays, local theater productions and singing in he ... (more)
Tags: American (6), Actress (3), Short (2), The Middle (2), Female (1), Quirky (1), Cute (1), 1991 (1), Jewish (1), Brunette (1), Adorable (1), Born 1991 (1), Born In 1991 (1), Funny Bone (1), Star Vs The Forces Of Evil (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
2. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.6
1222 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
Rating:
5.5
417 Watched
Rating:
6.4
267 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Veronica Mars (2014)
Rating:
6.9
201 Watched
Rating:
4.5
30 Watched
Rating:
6.3
13 Watched
4. Temps (2016)
Rating:
5.7
6 Watched
5. Stuck (2001)
Rating:
5
3 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"4 images 1 over 500k"


listyperson voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months ago
Madinina voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 9 months ago

bluecollar58 voted for an image 1 year ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Chrisraliyn voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
perod voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

anakin1985 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
jj18 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
Cle2814 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

texan voted for 5 images 2 years, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 21 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Iceviper voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

psow voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

96marcos voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 32 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

raizen717 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago
django123 posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »