Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eden Rose Tijerina

Age: 29, born 20 April 1995

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Visual artist, traveling model, set designer and director whose visually-striking Instagram feed, edensheaven, has attracted more than 80,000 followers. She has released two fine art, print-only publications, including one called The Stages of Rot. She is a co-founder of Nook Magazine, a collection of fine art and writing from around the world. She also is the co-founder of the events group Muses Escape. She directed the music video for the song "Poison" by Marissa Nadler and John Cales. She grew up in Austin, Texas, raised by a single mother.
Tags: 1995 (1), Model (1), Redhead (1), Lovely (1), Born 1995 (1), Ginger (1), Red Head (1), DSL (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Storvirk voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

listyperson voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
listyperson voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Red Snake voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

dracentaur voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago
sucker4beauty voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 1 month ago
alla69 1 year, 4 months ago
Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
darakan voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

dragonballz1 1 year, 8 months ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 8 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
fubard2 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years ago

jabeeright voted for an image 2 years ago
erfascon 2 years ago
Bubs 2 years, 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
chatrb0xxx voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago
texan 2 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »