Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eddie Quillan

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Quillan

Born: 31 March 1907 Died: 19 July 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
723 Watched
2. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
749 Watched
3. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
622 Watched
Rating:
6.2
470 Watched
5. Moonlighting (1985)
Rating:
6.9
350 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
522 Watched
Rating:
7.5
181 Watched
3. Hello, Dolly! (1969)
Rating:
7.2
118 Watched
4. The Ladies Man (1961)
Rating:
6.6
82 Watched
5. Viva Las Vegas (1964)
Rating:
6.9
92 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago