Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eddie Paskey

Stats

Birth Name: Edward J. Paskey

Age: 79, born 20 August 1939

Country of origin: United States


Lists

13 votes
STAR TREK TOS: RANKING THE EPISODES (79 items)
list by geojones100
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Star Trek (2), Star Trek TOS (2), American (1), Born 1939 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1011 Watched
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
6.7
140 Watched
Rating:
9
11 want to see
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched




Movies

2. To Be Takei (2014)
Rating:
8
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen