Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Bryant Cibrian

Age: 49, born 18 June 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: LeAnn Rimes


Lists

59 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
40 votes
2013 Halloween Celebrates Costumes (74 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
31 votes
Hottest men on TV (25 items)
list by Avian
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
19 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
18 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Hot (2), Actor (2), Gay (1), U (1), Beard (1), Born 1973 (1), Ugly Betty (1), Hairy (1), Born In 1973 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1915 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1751 Watched
3. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1245 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1142 Watched
Rating:
5.8
955 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
432 Watched
2. The Cave (2005)
Rating:
5.1
420 Watched
3. Say It Isn't So (2001)
Rating:
4.3
137 Watched
Rating:
6.1
36 Watched
5. Good Deeds (2012)
Rating:
6.4
34 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Edward Carl CibrianAmerican Actor• Cuban;• Spanish; "


Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Eddie has 2 children:• Mason Edward Cibrian (2003);• Jake Austin Cibrian (2007);"


L90 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2011 ♥ (55 person items)

"♥ Eddie Cibrian & LeAnn Rimes ♥ "


Arizona posted 14 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Eddie Cibrian as Joe Smith Alias: n/a Episode: 02 "In Name and Blood" Partner: n/a Pathology: Serial Killer (originally) Spree Killer (later)/Abductor Signature: Luring victims in using son. Modus Operandi: Heart removal Status: Deceased Victims: 6 killed, 1 attempted and 1 attempted by proxy "


Sunny⋆ added this to a list 5 years, 12 months ago
That DIMPLES (62 person items)
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 6 years ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Sunny⋆ posted a image 6 years ago

matt added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago