Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edmund Patrick Cahill

Age: 42, born 15 January 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nikki Uberti


Lists

93 votes
FRIENDS - The One With The Cast (64 items)
list by Gaby
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 21 comments
66 votes
Doppelgรคnger (Look-a-Likes) (43 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
58 votes
My Favorite Guest Appearances on Friends (48 items)
list by milagenovez
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
36 votes
Serious faces (19 items)
list by Allia
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 9 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5272 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2156 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2064 Watched
4. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1388 Watched
5. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1231 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
636 Watched
2. Miracle (2004)
Rating:
6.9
248 Watched
3. The Narrows (2008)
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

matt added this to a list 11 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actors (older) (811 person items)
lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Eddie has 1 child:โ€ข Henry Cahill (2010);"


Eli Graminova posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago