Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eda Özerkan

Age: 34, born 11 March 1984

Country of origin: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2438 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Turkish (17 items)
list by TheSeaGirl
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Eda Özerkan (born 11 March 1984; Adana, Turkey) is a Turkish actress and model, known for TV series Aşk-ı Memnu. She also joined Survivor as a contestant in 2014.
Tags: Turkish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.5
48 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 5 days, 4 hours ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Eda Özerkan is a Turkish actress. "


carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
cinephile96 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Just Damn Sexy (#38) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Nina Red rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
zhekin rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
My Perfect Turkish Beauties (21 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago

Slava rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Kris rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Life is Life rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago