Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Charles Egerton Weeks

Age: 38, born 25 October 1980

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ed Weeks is an English actor, comedian and writer.
Tags: British (1), English (1), Actor (1), The Mindy Project (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
766 Watched
Rating:
7.6
234 Watched
Rating:
6.8
113 Watched
Rating:
6.9
114 Watched
Rating:
6.1
103 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.7
8 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 want to see




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen