Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Echo Leta Johnson

Age: 44, born 11 January 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

6 votes
Famous People Born in 1974 (48 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Tags: Model (2), Playboy (2), Playmate (2), Actress (2), Green Eyes (1), Glamour Model (1), Blonde (1), American (1), Born 1974 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dasleandro rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 6 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
redraider rated this 5/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Milena added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Famous People Born in 1974 (48 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago