Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Filiz Sarıkaya

Age: 39, born 30 June 1983

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

60 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
"Dots" All Folks,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
40 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Turkish Women (279 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
Turkish beauties (61 items)
list by MyGoshOh
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Ebru Polat is a Turkish singer and model. She is also a lawyer.
Tags: Turkish (2), Singer (2), Female (1), Born 1983 (1), Born In 1983 (1), Lipps (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

1. Çok Geç (2011)
Rating:
6
1 own
2. Kalp Ayazi (2011)
Rating:
6
1 own
Rating:
5
1 own




TV

1. Disko krali (2008)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
2. Dada Dandinista (2014)
0 want to see
3. Medya Krali (2009)
0 want to see




Update feed

Watcher 1 month, 1 week ago
komutanlogar56 1 month, 3 weeks ago
komutanlogar55 3 months, 3 weeks ago
marco784 4 months ago
musicbillboar 1 year, 2 months ago
lovechopard 1 year, 2 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 9 months ago
apo55a 2 years ago
fenglinchuan 2 years, 10 months ago
mygvesz posted 19 images [View All] 3 years ago

burnodo voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Turkish Women (279 person items)
alperkara voted for 2 images 4 years ago

sh56 4 years, 2 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

"Ebru Polat is a Turkish singer, model, and lawyer."


sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

legna 4 years, 9 months ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy 4 years, 10 months ago
Xylazine89 voted for 4 images 5 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

latinclam 5 years, 4 months ago
virtualspring posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

virtualspring 5 years, 4 months ago
muratozkent.com added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
muratozkent.com (14 beauty items)
Emir Güler 5 years, 10 months ago
Gino Vasquez 6 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova 6 years, 3 months ago
Life is Life 6 years, 4 months ago
mrblack 6 years, 5 months ago
Viro voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago