Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Henry Earl Holliman

Age: 92, born 11 September 1928

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

7 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Golden Globe Best Supporting Actor - Film (72 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - H (134 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
810 Watched
Rating:
5.9
644 Watched
3. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.6
185 Watched
Rating:
5.4
177 Watched
5. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.7
66 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Giant (1956)
Rating:
7.5
404 Watched
Rating:
7.4
362 Watched
Rating:
7.2
134 Watched
Rating:
7.4
101 Watched
5. The Big Combo (1955)
Rating:
7.6
58 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 19 images [View All] 2 years ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)