Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eagle Egilsson

Stats

Birth Name: Egill Örn Egilsson

Age: 53, born 31 August 1966

Country of origin: Iceland


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1745 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1223 Watched
Rating:
7.6
900 Watched
Rating:
7.4
828 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.8
18 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen