Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Courtney Nicole Kelly

Age: 22, born 27 April 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

7 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1998 (106 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#85) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

View all Dytto lists

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Dytto, born April 27, 1998, is a female animation dancer, well-known personality, and possibly a real-life robot. You may have spotted Dytto in her multiple appearances on The Ellen Show, her several viral dance videos, advertisements, or from her various live performances. She is now signed with Xcel Talent Agency, and is continuing to grow what she calls her #dyttofam. Find more on her Youtube Channel: Dytto. Born in Florida, and raised in Atlanta, Dytto went from a gymnast, a cheerleader, a straight A student, and quite quickly all the way to a professional dancer. Years of training lead up to this in numerous dance styles, ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Dancer (2), Robot (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Curly Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.5
42 Watched
2. Monsterz (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV




Update feed

sonambulo rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Cleopatra rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1998 (106 beauty items)
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 9 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

zikizira voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Iceburg rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Tabek voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Tabek rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Alea posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Alea rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Alea posted 56 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

titlerug posted 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

titlerug rated this 7/10 2 years ago
Scottie posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

perod posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

nabilinho rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »