Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dylan Xue

Age: 29, born 6 December 1992

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
111 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
41 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1703 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
My Current Favorite Asian Girls (16 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Dylan Xue Videos


View all Dylan Xue videos

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Height: 5'10" / 179cm Bust: 33" / 84 cm Waist: 22" / 56 cm  Hips: 32.5" / 83 cm Shoes: 7  Hair: Black  Eyes: Black Agency: Supreme Management NYC Mother Agency: Huayi Brothers Fashion Group (Shanghai, China) ... (more)
Tags: Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched




Update feed

djjetz rated this 1/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 rated this 2/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
East Asian Models (64 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Faces: East Asia (106 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Models of Asian Descent (41 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 1 month ago
Doortje voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

audrey added this to list 4 years, 5 months ago
angel1983 rated this 7/10 4 years, 6 months ago
WendyLorene posted 85 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 5 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 5 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

WendyLorene posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago