Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dylan Sprayberry

Age: 25, born 7 July 1998

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Arlissa Ruppert


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
41 votes
Men I Find Attractive (125 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years ago 3 comments
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
31 votes
They were contenders for these roles (500 items)
list by cudion
Published 10 years ago 7 comments
28 votes
born in year 1998 (70 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Teen actor who played a young Clark Kent in the 2013 film Man of Steel. As a television actor, he appeared in Common Law, Glee and Criminal Minds. He was also cast as Liam Dunbar on the MTV series Teen Wolf.
Tags: Hot (1), 1998 (1), Cancer (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Born 1998 (1), Born In 1998 (1), Teen Wolf (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1442 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
3. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.7
569 Watched
4. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
5.1
491 Watched
Rating:
6.4
47 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1618 Watched
Rating:
5.1
511 Watched
3. Old Dogs (2009)
Rating:
4.8
370 Watched
Rating:
7.7
27 Watched
5. Sick
Rating:
5.3
25 Watched




Update feed

jrf001 posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

jrf001 posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 7 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

jrf001 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

jrf001 posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

jrf001 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

jrf001 posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

jrf001 posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 years ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 years ago

jrf001 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

jrf001 posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

jrf001 posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

jrf001 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

jrf001 posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

jrf001 posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

jrf001 posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Dylan Muse SprayberryAmerican Actorโ€ข English;โ€ข German;โ€ข Belgian/Flemish;โ€ข French; "


jrf001 posted 4 images [View All] 3 years ago

jrf001 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

jrf001 posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »