Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dylan J. Neal

Age: 50, born 8 October 1969

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (315 items)
list by AJJ
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Most Handsome Men (in no order) (81 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Percy Jackson:The Lightning Thief Main Cast (22 items)
list by ♔ Katrina_96♔
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Fifty Shades of Grey Cast (18 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: Dylan J. Neal (born October 8, 1969) in Richmond Hill, Ontario. Six months after his birth, his family moved to Oakville, Ontario. He attended Appleby College in Oakville, an all-boys private school with no theater program. His mother was a teacher there. He initially wanted to become a professional squash player. Neal transferred to Blakelock High School in Oakville for his last two years of schooling. It was there that he gained an interest in the performing arts, and participated in his school's drama program. In light of his new found passion and upon the advice of his drama teacher, Dylan decided that he wanted to make a ... (more)
Tags: Cute (1), Dawson's Creek (1), Played Doug (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2504 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2338 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1914 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1671 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1745 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
1328 Watched
Rating:
4.1
576 Watched
Rating:
3.6
82 Watched
5. The Traveler (2010)
Rating:
5
36 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

People who liked this also liked