Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dyanna Lauren

Stats

Birth Name: Diane Hurley

Age: 54, born 18 March 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

62 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#35) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Dyanna Lauren [born: Diane Hurley on March 18, 1965 in Los Angeles, California] was an adult film actress and former adult film director. FORMER PENTHOUSE PET, AVN AWARD WINNER & HALL OF FAME INDUCTE.
Tags: Porn (5), American (4), Hot (3), Sexy (3), Dominatrix (3), Cute (3), Sex (2), Babe (2), Porn Star (2), Blonde (2), Actress (2), Female (2), Usa (1), Born 1965 (1), Pornographic Actress (1), Sex Addict (1), Petite (1), Big Boobs (1), Hot Body (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen